CLASSIFICA FINALE CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

 



 








LA CLASSIFICA A SQUADRE FINALE :

 

1 ITIS "REGGIO" ISOLA DEL LIRI 3 2977 1:16:41
2 ITIS "REGGIO" ISOLA DEL LIRI 2 2956 1:18:26
3 ITIS "MAJORANA" CASSINO 2 2792 1:52:22
4 ITIS "REGGIO" ISOLA DEL LIRI 1 2777 1:02:06
5 LC. SC. "F. SEVERI" FROSINONE 2704 1:24:19
6 IIS "S. PERTINI" GENZANO  2 2559 2:08:51
7 ITIS "MAJORANA" CASSINO 1  1690 1:25:39
8 ITIS "MAJORANA" CASSINO 3  1688 1:07:29
9 IIS  "BRUN. DA VINCI" FR 1637 1:12:22
10 ITCG "C. MATTEUCCI" ROMA 1211 1:35:25






LE CLASSIFICHE INVIDUALE FINALI:

1 ITIS "REGGIO" ISOLA DEL LIRI 3 IABONI ALEX 1.000 0:23:13 EXCEL 2010
2 ITIS "REGGIO" ISOLA DEL LIRI 2 PAOLUCCI STEFANO 1.000 0:31:35 EXCEL 2010
3 IIS "S. PERTINI" GENZANO  2 GIACCHINI MIRKO 975 0:42:31 EXCEL 2010
4 ITIS "REGGIO" ISOLA DEL LIRI 1 TOMASSI MATTEO 950 0:12:47 EXCEL 2010
5 LC. SC. "F. SEVERI" FROSINONE CORSI LORENZO 925 0:24:02 EXCEL 2010
6 LC. "A. MANZONI"  CASERTA 2 SANTO LORENZO 925 0:29:29 EXCEL 2010
7 ITIS "MAJORANA" CASSINO 2 BIASIELLI MATTEO 925 0:38:22 EXCEL 2010
8 ITIS "MAJORANA" CASSINO 1 SORDELLINI LUCA 875 0:38:03 EXCEL 2010
9 ITIS "MAJORANA" CASSINO 3 VENTRE LUIGI 850 0:24:50 EXCEL 2010
10 IIS "A. D'AOSTA" L'AQUILA 2 PULZONE MAURO 850 0:35:33 EXCEL 2010
11 ITC  "E. GIGLI" VALMONTONE 3 POLCE MASSIMILIANO 825 0:36:34 EXCEL 2010
12 IIS  "BRUN. DA VINCI" FR SIMONI PIERPAOLO 775 0:45:50 EXCEL 2010
13 ITT "C. COLOMBO"  ROMA BELEGGIA ELISA 487 0:49:53 EXCEL 2010
14 ITCG "C. MATTEUCCI" ROMA MERCURI GABRIEL 396 0:49:59 EXCEL 2010

1 ITIS "REGGIO" ISOLA DEL LIRI 3 SORDILLI ANGELICA 1.000 0:24:12 POWERPOINT 2010
2 ITIS "REGGIO" ISOLA DEL LIRI 1 PENNACCHIA FRANCESCO 979 0:21:14 POWERPOINT 2010
3 ITIS "REGGIO" ISOLA DEL LIRI 2 DE CIANTIS STEFANO 979 0:30:14 POWERPOINT 2010
4 ITIS "MAJORANA" CASSINO 3 CARDILLO GIANLUCA 957 0:42:07 POWERPOINT 2010
5 IIS "A. D'AOSTA" L'AQUILA 2 D'ASCENZO ANDREA 936 0:28:26 POWERPOINT 2010
6 ITIS "MAJORANA" CASSINO 2 MANGIANTE MATTEO 936 0:32:54 POWERPOINT 2010
7 LC.SC. "E. MAJORANA" ISERNIA DI NUCCI GIORGIO 914 0:16:10 POWERPOINT 2010
8 IIS  "BRUN. DA VINCI" FR CELLI SALVATORE 893 0:43:03 POWERPOINT 2010
9 LC. SC. "F. SEVERI" FROSINONE SCACCHI EDOARDO 871 0:26:07 POWERPOINT 2010
10 IIS "S. PERTINI" GENZANO  2 SILVI ANDREA 871 0,025463 POWERPOINT 2010
11 LC. "A. MANZONI"  CASERTA 2 AUSIELLO MASSIMO 850 0:30:39 POWERPOINT 2010
12 ITIS "MAJORANA" CASSINO 1 DI MEO GIANLUCA 850 0:44:58 POWERPOINT 2010
13 ITT "C. COLOMBO"  ROMA BARTOLESCHI MARTA 829 0:47:33 POWERPOINT 2010
14 ITC  "E. GIGLI" VALMONTONE 3 EAVORSCHI DENISE VALENTINA 786 0:50:12 POWERPOINT 2010
15 ITCG "C. MATTEUCCI" ROMA CAPOBIANCO DAMIANO 764 0:49:59 POWERPOINT 2010


1 LC. "A. MANZONI"  CASERTA 2 MENDITTO MARTINA 1.000 0:18:52 WORD 2010
2 ITIS "REGGIO" ISOLA DEL LIRI 2 PERNA MATTEO 977 0:16:37 WORD 2010
3 ITIS "REGGIO" ISOLA DEL LIRI 3 ANTONANGELI MATTIA 977 0:29:16 WORD 2010
4 LC.SC. "E. MAJORANA" ISERNIA MILANO FRANCESCO 977 0:42:55 WORD 2010
5 ITIS "MAJORANA" CASSINO 2 DI FANTE ALESSANDRO 931 0:41:06 WORD 2010
6 ITIS "REGGIO" ISOLA DEL LIRI 1 DE ANGELIS SIMONE 908 0:28:05 WORD 2010
7 LC. SC. "F. SEVERI" FROSINONE FERRARELLI DANIELE 908 0:34:10 WORD 2010
8 IIS  "BRUN. DA VINCI" FR URSO DANIELE 862 0:26:32 WORD 2010
9 ITIS "MAJORANA" CASSINO 3 DI PALMA LEONARDO 838 0:42:39 WORD 2010
10 ITC  "E. GIGLI" VALMONTONE 3 DA SILVA ISABELLA MARIA 838 0:49:51 WORD 2010
11 ITCG "C. MATTEUCCI" ROMA PIETRINI FEDERICO 815 0:45:26 WORD 2010
12 ITIS "MAJORANA" CASSINO 1 BENINCASA DAVIDE 815 0:47:36 WORD 2010
13 IIS "S. PERTINI" GENZANO  2 CARNEVALI MIRCO 792 0:43:10 WORD 2010
14 IIS "A. D'AOSTA" L'AQUILA 2 GIANCOLA MATTEO 622 0:49:49 WORD 2010
15 ITT "C. COLOMBO"  ROMA SEBASTIANELLI SIMONA 363 0:46:11 WORD 2010